COCAN 20-21

Toutes les rencontres et résultats

2 - 1
Groupe A
Stade Paul Biya, Olembé (Yaoundé)

Cameroun vs Burkina Faso

0 - 1
Groupe A
Stade Paul Biya, Olembé (Yaoundé)

Ethiopie vs Cap-Vert

1 - 0
Groupe B
Stade Kouekong de Bafoussam

Sénégal vs Zimbabwe

1 - 0
Groupe C
Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Mfandena (Yaoundé)

Maroc vs Ghana

1 - 0
Groupe B
Stade Kouekong de Bafoussam

Guinée vs Malawi

0 - 1
Groupe C
Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Mfandena (Yaoundé)

Comores vs Gabon

0 - 0
Groupe E
Stade Japoma de Douala

Algérie vs Sierra Leone

1 - 0
Groupe D
Stade Roumdé Adjia de Garoua

Nigeria vs Egypte

0 - 0
Groupe D
Stade Roumdé Adjia de Garoua

Soudan vs Guinée-Bissau

0 - 1
Groupe F
Stade Omnisports de Limbé

Tunisie vs Mali

0 - 1
Groupe F
Stade Omnisports de Limbé

Mauritanie vs Gambie

0 - 1
Groupe E
Stade Japoma de Douala

Guinée Equatoriale vs Côte d'Ivoire

4 - 1
Groupe A
Stade Paul Biya, Olembé (Yaoundé)

Cameroun vs Ethiopie

0 - 1
Groupe A
Stade Paul Biya, Olembé (Yaoundé)

Cap-Vert vs Burkina Faso

0 - 0
Groupe B
Stade Kouekong de Bafoussam

Sénégal vs Guinée

2 - 0
Groupe C
Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Mfandena (Yaoundé)

Maroc vs Comores

2 - 1
Groupe B
Stade Kouekong de Bafoussam

Malawi vs Zimbabwe

1 - 1
Groupe C
Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Mfandena (Yaoundé)

Gabon vs Ghana

3 - 1
Groupe D
Stade Roumdé Adjia de Garoua

Nigeria vs Soudan

0 - 1
Groupe D
Stade Roumdé Adjia de Garoua

Guinée-Bissau vs Egypte

1 - 1
Groupe F
Stade Omnisports de Limbé

Gambie vs Mali

4 - 0
Groupe F
Stade Omnisports de Limbé

Tunisie vs Mauritanie

2 - 2
Groupe E
Stade Japoma de Douala

Côte d'Ivoire vs Sierra Leone

0 - 1
Groupe E
Stade Japoma de Douala

Algérie vs Guinée Equatoriale

1 - 1
Groupe A
Stade Kouekong de Bafoussam

Burkina Faso vs Ethiopie

1 - 1
Groupe A
Stade Paul Biya, Olembé (Yaoundé)

Cap-Vert vs Cameroun

0 - 0
Groupe B
Stade Kouekong de Bafoussam

Malawi vs Sénégal

2 - 1
Groupe B
Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Mfandena (Yaoundé)

Zimbabwe vs Guinée

2 - 2
Groupe C
Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Mfandena (Yaoundé)

Gabon vs Maroc

2 - 3
Groupe C
Stade Roumdé Adjia de Garoua

Ghana vs Comores

0 - 2
Groupe D
Stade Roumdé Adjia de Garoua

Guinée-Bissau vs Nigeria

1 - 0
Groupe D
Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Mfandena (Yaoundé)

Egypte vs Soudan

0 - 1
Groupe E
Stade Omnisports de Limbé

Sierra Leone vs Guinée Equatoriale

3 - 1
Groupe E
Stade Japoma de Douala

Côte d'Ivoire vs Algérie

1 - 0
Groupe F
Stade Omnisports de Limbé

Gambie vs Tunisie

2 - 0
Groupe F
Stade Japoma de Douala

Mali vs Mauritanie

8 - 7
Huitième de finale
Stade Omnisports de Limbé

Burkina Faso vs Gabon

0 - 1
Huitième de finale
Stade Roumdé Adjia de Garoua

Nigeria vs Tunisie

0 - 1
Huitième de finale
Stade Kouekong de Bafoussam

Guinée vs Gambie

2 - 1
Huitième de finale
Stade Paul Biya, Olembé (Yaoundé)

Cameroun vs Comores

2 - 0
Huitième de finale
Stade Kouekong de Bafoussam

Sénégal vs Cap-Vert

2 - 1
Huitième de finale
Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Mfandena (Yaoundé)

Maroc vs Malawi

4 - 5
Huitième de finale
Stade Japoma de Douala

Côte d'Ivoire vs Egypte

5 - 6
Huitième de finale
Stade Omnisports de Limbé

Mali vs Guinée Equatoriale

0 - 2
Quarts de finale
Stade Japoma de Douala

Gambie vs Cameroun

1 - 0
Quarts de finale
Stade Roumdé Adjia de Garoua

Burkina Faso vs Tunisie

2 - 1
Quarts de finale
Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Mfandena (Yaoundé)

Egypte vs Maroc

3 - 1
Quarts de finale
Stade Japoma de Douala

Sénégal vs Guinée Equatoriale

1 - 3
Demi-finales
Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Mfandena (Yaoundé)

Burkina Faso vs Sénégal

1 - 3
Demi-finales
Stade Paul Biya, Olembé (Yaoundé)

Cameroun vs Egypte

3 - 5
Troisième place
Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo, Mfandena (Yaoundé)

Burkina Faso vs Cameroun

4 - 2
Finale
Stade Paul Biya, Olembé (Yaoundé)

Sénégal vs Egypte

Retour haut de page